Make your own free website on Tripod.com

PEEP MY HATCHETMAN DESIGN THAT MADE INSANECLOWNPOSSE.COM
 CLICK HERE
Real Name: Latacha
Alias: Magick
Born on: May 26, 1984
Location: Colorado
My Juggalo: Casanova K
My Babylette: AAliyah
Down since: The Great Milenko
Specialties: Painting, Sculpting,  Creating
Obsessions: CATS, Art, Magic
Attractions: Shaggy, Vin Diesel, Michael Jai White (Spawn)
Fav.movies:  Willow,  Legend, Pitch Black, Romeo Must  Die

Fav. Artist : AAliyah, ICP, 2pac, DMX, Santana

Fav. Jokers Card: Riddle Box

 
 
CLICK BELOW FOR MORE MAGICK