Make your own free website on Tripod.com
      

Well, I'm back after a moment of abstence. I have updated the news on Ninja News.



REAL NAME: KALEB K.
BIRTHDAY: JULY 14TH, 1988
HOBBIES: KMWF WRESTLING, MAKING MOVIES, ICP SHOWS, STARTING FIRES!!!!
LOVE INTERESTS: NELLY FURTADO AND ALL JUGGALETTES
IDOLS: UNDECIDED BETWEEN CAS AND VIOLENT J
FAV. FLAV. OF FAYGO: ROCK N RYE
DOWN SINCE: DOES IT MATTER?
FAV. JOKERS CARD: AMAZING JECKEL BROS.


MAIL ME N E MORE QUESTIONS U HAVE BOUT ME. . . . . . . .MAYBE I'LL ANSWER EM           

Super Kid          Chili Eaters